TSV Dudenhofen - Sportangebote Turnen und Tanzen (zur Zeit nicht vollständig!!)

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
 
18:00 bis 19:00
Jessica Guzy
TSV Halle
 
 
09:00 bis 10:00
Jessica Guzy
TSV Halle
 
 
09:00 bis 10:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
 
19:00 bis 20:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
 
20:00 bis 21:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
 
10:30 bis 11:30
Vasilica Kerkhoff
gemischte Gruppe
TSV Halle
 
 
09:30 bis 10:30
Vasilica Kerkhoff
TSV Halle
 
 
10:45 bis 11:45
Vasilica Kerkhoff
TSV Halle
 
 
17:15 bis 18:15
Ursula Glöckner
Yo-Gy-Raum Sportplatz
 
 
18:30 bis 19:30
Ursula Glöckner
Yo-Gy-Raum Sportplatz
 
 
19:00 bis 20:00
Jessica Guzy
TSV Halle
 
 
20:30 bis 22:00
Jürgen Pfaff
Claus-von-Stauffenberg Schule
 
 
09:30 bis 11:00
Manuela Strelow
im Freien
 
 
10:00 bis 11:30
Jessica Guzy
im Freien
 
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
 
10:30 bis 11:30
Vasilica Kerkhoff
TSV Halle
 
 
18:00 bis 19:00
Jessica Guzy
TSV Halle
 
 
19:00 bis 20:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
 
09:00 bis 10:00
Jessica Guzy
TSV Halle
 
 
09:00 bis 10:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
 
19:00 bis 20:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
 
20:00 bis 21:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
 
10:30 bis 11:30
Vasilica Kerkhoff
gemischte Gruppe
TSV Halle
 
 
09:30 bis 10:30
Vasilica Kerkhoff
TSV Halle
 
 
10:45 bis 11:45
Vasilica Kerkhoff
TSV Halle
 
 
17:15 bis 18:15
Ursula Glöckner
Yo-Gy-Raum Sportplatz
 
 
18:30 bis 19:30
Ursula Glöckner
Yo-Gy-Raum Sportplatz
 
 
19:00 bis 20:00
Jessica Guzy
TSV Halle
 
 
20:30 bis 22:00
Jürgen Pfaff
Claus-von-Stauffenberg Schule
 
 
09:30 bis 11:00
Manuela Strelow
im Freien
 
 
10:00 bis 11:30
Jessica Guzy
im Freien
 
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
10:30 bis 11:30
Vasilica Kerkhoff
TSV Halle
 
 
18:00 bis 19:00
Jessica Guzy
TSV Halle
 
 
09:00 bis 10:00
Jessica Guzy
TSV Halle
 
 
09:00 bis 10:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
 
19:00 bis 20:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
 
20:00 bis 21:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
 
10:30 bis 11:30
Vasilica Kerkhoff
gemischte Gruppe
TSV Halle
 
 
09:30 bis 10:30
Vasilica Kerkhoff
TSV Halle
 
 
10:45 bis 11:45
Vasilica Kerkhoff
TSV Halle
 
 
17:15 bis 18:15
Ursula Glöckner
Yo-Gy-Raum Sportplatz
 
 
18:30 bis 19:30
Ursula Glöckner
Yo-Gy-Raum Sportplatz
 
 
19:00 bis 20:00
Jessica Guzy
TSV Halle
 
 
20:30 bis 22:00
Jürgen Pfaff
Claus-von-Stauffenberg Schule
 
 
 
10:00 bis 11:30
Jessica Guzy
im Freien
 
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
 
10:30 bis 11:30
Vasilica Kerkhoff
TSV Halle
 
 
18:00 bis 19:00
Jessica Guzy
TSV Halle
 
 
19:00 bis 20:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
 
09:00 bis 10:00
Jessica Guzy
TSV Halle
 
 
09:00 bis 10:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
 
19:00 bis 20:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
 
20:00 bis 21:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
 
10:30 bis 11:30
Vasilica Kerkhoff
gemischte Gruppe
TSV Halle
 
 
09:30 bis 10:30
Vasilica Kerkhoff
TSV Halle
 
 
10:45 bis 11:45
Vasilica Kerkhoff
TSV Halle
 
 
17:15 bis 18:15
Ursula Glöckner
Yo-Gy-Raum Sportplatz
 
 
18:30 bis 19:30
Ursula Glöckner
Yo-Gy-Raum Sportplatz
 
 
19:00 bis 20:00
Jessica Guzy
TSV Halle
 
 
20:30 bis 22:00
Jürgen Pfaff
Claus-von-Stauffenberg Schule
 
 
 
10:00 bis 11:30
Jessica Guzy
im Freien
 
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
 
10:30 bis 11:30
Vasilica Kerkhoff
TSV Halle
 
 
18:00 bis 19:00
Jessica Guzy
TSV Halle