TSV Dudenhofen - Liste - alle - intern

September 2021

Mo. Di. Mi. Do. Fr. Sa. So.
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
 
 
 
09:00 bis 10:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
18:45 bis 20:15
Jenna Gaubatz, Kira Vogt
TSV Halle
 
 
19:00 bis 20:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
20:15 bis 21:15
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
 
20:00 bis 21:00
Ana Bandeira
TSV Halle
 
20:00 bis 22:00
Vereinsmitglieder
TSV Halle
 
 
 
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
09:00 bis 10:00
Xiaoyan Hornung
Online-Kurs
 
10:30 bis 11:30
Vasilica Kerkhoff
TSV Halle
 
 
18:00 bis 19:00
Stephanie Guzy
TSV Halle
 
19:00 bis 20:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
 
08:30 bis 09:30
Sandra Schwerber
TSV Halle
 
16:00 bis 17:00
Jacqueline Langhans, Jenna Gaubatz
Bürgerhaus Dudenhofen
 
17:00 bis 18:00
Jacqueline Langhans, Jenna Gaubatz
Bürgerhaus Dudenhofen
 
 
09:00 bis 10:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
18:45 bis 20:15
Jenna Gaubatz, Kira Vogt
TSV Halle
 
 
19:00 bis 20:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
19:00 bis 20:00
Anna Walgenbach
Yo-Gy-Raum Sportplatz
 
20:00 bis 21:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
 
20:00 bis 21:00
Ana Bandeira
TSV Halle
 
19:00 bis 20:00
Stephanie Guzy
TSV Halle
 
 
 
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
 
09:00 bis 10:00
Xiaoyan Hornung
Online-Kurs
 
10:30 bis 11:30
Vasilica Kerkhoff
TSV Halle
 
 
18:00 bis 19:00
Stephanie Guzy
TSV Halle
 
 
08:30 bis 09:30
Sandra Schwerber
TSV Halle
 
16:00 bis 17:00
Jacqueline Langhans, Jenna Gaubatz
Bürgerhaus Dudenhofen
 
17:00 bis 18:00
Jacqueline Langhans, Jenna Gaubatz
Bürgerhaus Dudenhofen
 
 
09:00 bis 10:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
 
19:00 bis 20:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
19:00 bis 20:00
Anna Walgenbach
Yo-Gy-Raum Sportplatz
 
20:00 bis 21:30
Jenna Gaubatz, Kira Vogt
Claus-von-Stauffenberg Schule
 
20:00 bis 21:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
 
20:00 bis 21:00
Ana Bandeira
TSV Halle
 
19:00 bis 20:00
Stephanie Guzy
TSV Halle
 
 
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
 
09:00 bis 10:00
Xiaoyan Hornung
Online-Kurs
 
10:30 bis 11:30
Vasilica Kerkhoff
TSV Halle
 
 
18:00 bis 19:00
Stephanie Guzy
TSV Halle
 
19:00 bis 20:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
 
08:30 bis 09:30
Sandra Schwerber
TSV Halle
 
16:00 bis 17:00
Jacqueline Langhans, Jenna Gaubatz
Bürgerhaus Dudenhofen
 
17:00 bis 18:00
Jacqueline Langhans, Jenna Gaubatz
Bürgerhaus Dudenhofen
 
 
09:00 bis 10:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
 
19:00 bis 20:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
19:00 bis 20:00
Anna Walgenbach
Yo-Gy-Raum Sportplatz
 
20:00 bis 21:30
Jenna Gaubatz, Kira Vogt
Claus-von-Stauffenberg Schule
 
20:00 bis 21:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
 
20:00 bis 21:00
Ana Bandeira
TSV Halle
 
19:00 bis 20:00
Stephanie Guzy
TSV Halle
 
 
 
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
 
09:00 bis 10:00
Xiaoyan Hornung
Online-Kurs
 
10:30 bis 11:30
Vasilica Kerkhoff
TSV Halle
 
 
18:00 bis 19:00
Stephanie Guzy
TSV Halle
 
 
08:30 bis 09:30
Sandra Schwerber
TSV Halle
 
16:00 bis 17:00
Jacqueline Langhans, Jenna Gaubatz
Bürgerhaus Dudenhofen
 
17:00 bis 18:00
Jacqueline Langhans, Jenna Gaubatz
Bürgerhaus Dudenhofen
 
 
09:00 bis 10:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
 
19:00 bis 20:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
19:00 bis 20:00
Anna Walgenbach
Yo-Gy-Raum Sportplatz
 
20:00 bis 21:30
Jenna Gaubatz, Kira Vogt
Claus-von-Stauffenberg Schule
 
20:00 bis 21:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
 
20:00 bis 21:00
Ana Bandeira
TSV Halle